Tempelina Tempelina Lvl: 1

Alias
Joined
16 February 2021 (1 year ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
28 Oct 1999
Hey, I'm Tempel! I love nature and cute creatures.

Pronouns: They/Them

Social Media: https://twitter.com/Tempeljay

Gift art is allowed for all my characters, and feel free to DM me on Twitter or Discord (Tempelina#2222) for trades or just to chat!


Bank
92 Ranebo Coins
0 Event Currency
444 Energy
Inventory
Ranebobox lv1 (old)
Bat Wings Potion
Fairy Wings Potion
Angel Wings spell

Characters




Comments

ozzie20 Avatar

I can see you are a wings of fire fan as well
and that is amazing

2021-06-18 07:22:19



Tempelina Avatar

YES I love WoF!! Just finished Legends Darkstalker and absolutely loving the series <3

Also made sure to include the teardrop scale and two full moons in Moon's design :)

2021-06-18 16:28:44



marshmallowo Avatar

Baya is adorable!! I care them,,

2021-02-18 00:56:04






Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in