Joyful Lvl: 1

Alias
Joined
18 March 2020 (1 year ago)
Rank
Admin
Birthday
15 Nov 1994
Hi! My name Mimi

I like to collect cute critters and make stories for them ;u; If you need anything, feel free to message me on discord @ Joyful#1594 or comment on my profile!

Toyhou.se | DeviantArt | Twitter

Designs to complete:

Bettabo - special deluxe fish

Prompts:

Hatchling growth x1 - Buppy

Discovery - Enchanted, Dragoon, Shapeshift, Drajinn, Mantabu, Troubble, Domini

Challenges - Colour Palette, SnackTime,  Suit Up, Leaving Home, Fairytale

Familiar - Leetle, Flying Heck, Noodlefish

Hatchie - Growing Pains, Helping Hand, Cooties,  Storytime

PFP by Me | Image by Tessary
Bank
20
10
62
0
Inventory

Characters




Comments

Fudgee Avatar

Hi, how do u rename a ranebopet?

2021-10-14 13:47:27



Joyful Avatar
Joyful Staff Member

when you click on your ranebopet's masterlist entry, there's a section at the bottom left side of the page that says "Edit profile" ! Here's a screenshot for your convenience c:
edit profile

2021-10-14 15:47:39 (Edited 2021-10-14 15:47:55)



Fudgee Avatar

Tysm :D

2021-10-14 20:31:08



Joyful Avatar
Joyful Staff Member

:3c

2020-11-11 23:40:11






Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in