Jarre Jarre Lvl: 1

Alias
Joined
30 March 2020 (2 years ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
30 Dec 1998

Jarre ☆ 23 ☆ Nonbinary

Ey/Eir/Em

My name is Jarre! I'm a simple digital artist who's admittedly also pretty shy. It takes a bit for me to open up to people, so I tend to be quiet unless I feel comfortable. I just ask you to be patient with me! I like RPGs, ArtRPGs, and SHMUPs, but can only focus on one thing at a time. I'm not in the discord, but feel free to message me over Toyhouse or comment on my profile if you need something!

Please show me your gift art!! I don't use DeviantART!

★ Unsolicited Character Offers will be ignored! ★

★ Please do not call my OCs dreamies! ★

★ When uploading art please link my Toyhou.se, not my DeviantART! ★

Toyhou.se

Bank
0 Ranebo Coins
0 Event Currency
0 Energy
Inventory
Craft Paint
Edible Potion
Forecast Spell
Domini Discovery Badge

Characters




There are no comments yet.

Comments




Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in