Sunflowyr

Alias
Rank
Moderator
Joined
28 March 2020 (6 months ago)
MEET THE ARTIST !
FULL NAME Peachie
NICKNAME(S) Peach, Weach, Peachie Weachie, Beach
ALIAS(ES) peachepaws | peachmews
TITLE Angst Queen
OCCUPATION Full Time Creator
AGE 24
DATE OF BIRTH November 12th, 1995
NATIONALITY American
GENDER & PRONOUNS Female / She / Her
ORIENTATION Pansexual

 

♥♥ one of these days ill finish giving all these goats all the affinities ♥♥

If you ask for any of my characters who are not explicitly listed as up for trade or up for sale you will be blocked. ♥

Been with Pouflons for years! They're super near and dear to my heart. ♥

♥♥ peachepaws on deviantart if you want to pester me there!! ♥♥

Bank
9
0
Inventory

Characters